Help keep children safe.

Tyler Jennings Inman

NCIC# M194610138

Missing Since: December 21, 1982

Aberdeen, WA

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Male

Tyler was last seen in his bed on December 21, 1982. He has multiple warts on his right foot, extra skin on his right ear, and a cauliflower left ear.

Aberdeen Police Department (WA) (360) 533-3043

NCMEC: 601773