When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Christine Green

NCIC# M152245819

Missing Since: April 23, 1985

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 57 Years Old

Female

Christine's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. She was last seen when she was 16 years old. When she was last seen, Christine was wearing a pink blouse, blue vest, jeans, and black shoes.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3183

NCMEC: 601571