Missing Since: July 9, 1984
SALT LAKE CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Debra's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. She was last seen at Mountain Bell Plaza at 10:00 p.m. She was going to walk or hitchhike to Montgomery Street, but never arrived. She has a burn scar on her left calf, a scar on the bridge of her nose, and a scar on her chest. Debra's ears are pierced. She was last seen wearing a black tube-top with white fishnet over it, long blue pants and blue tennis shoes.