MISSING
Missing Since: September 5, 1978
Sterling, AK
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Male
Amy's photo is shown aged to 45 years and Scott's photo is aged to 51 years-old. Amy and Scott Fandel were last seen at their trailer home. Amy was wearing a sweater, a red and blue vest and striped jeans. Scott was wearing a striped T-shirt and jeans.
Associated Companion
Sterling, AK
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Female
Alaska State Troopers - 1-907-262-4453
NCMEC: 601234