Help keep children safe.

Wendy Eaton

NCIC# M361834859

Missing Since: May 17, 1975

Media, PA

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Female

Wendy's photo is shown age-progressed to 60 years. She was last seen three blocks from her home, walking to town at approximately 3:05 p.m. She is deaf in one ear, has pierced ears and wears corrective lenses.

Pennslyvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-215-452-5216

NCMEC: 601124