MISSING

Kimberly Sue Doss

NCIC# M584468814 , NamUs# 2919

Missing Since: March 24, 1980

Davenport, IA

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. She was last seen in the Davenport, Iowa area on March 24, 1980. Kimberly has not been seen or heard from since. She may use the alias name of Kimberly Kathleen Gardner. She has a gap between her two front teeth.

Davenport Police Department (Iowa) 1-563-388-3664

NCMEC: 601057