Help keep children safe.

Nelida De Jesus Del Valle

NCIC# M340464323

Missing Since: December 20, 1976

Boston, MA

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Nelida's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen as she was going to school.

Boston Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-343-4200

NCMEC: 600988