MISSING
Timothy Jacob Davison
NCIC# M222184917
Missing Since: October 10, 1985
Decatur, IL
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Male
A composite of Timothy has been created to show what he may look at 31 years old. He was last seen at the Brettwood Village Shopping Center. Timothy answers to "TJ."
Decatur Police Department (Illinois) 1-217-424-2711
NCMEC: 600934