Help keep children safe.

April Ann Cooper

NCIC# M511500394

Missing Since: December 13, 1986

Temecula, CA

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Female

April's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen at the Woodchuck Campground in Rancho, California near her home. She was missing her upper front teeth. She was last seen wearing a white leotard, a lavender dress, a white sweater and white leather dress shoes.

Riverside County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-951-955-5400

NCMEC: 600818