Missing Since: August 29, 1981

LEBANON, IN, US

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Female

Debra's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was originally thought to be a runaway but now foul play is suspected. Debra has a birthmark the size of a half-dollar on one ankle.

Lebanon Police Department (Indiana) - Missing Persons Unit

1-765-482-8836

NCMEC: 600785