MISSING
Missing Since: February 10, 1984
San Francisco, CA
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Male
Kevin's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen at approximately 7:55 p.m. waiting for a bus at the corner of Oak and Masonic Streets, after basketball practice. He has gray-green eyes and a small scar on his tongue. He was last seen wearing a white shirt, a green sweater and brown corduroy pants.
San Francisco Police (California) - Missing Persons Unit - 1-415-553-0123 or Your Local FBI Office
NCMEC: 600782