Missing Since: July 15, 1986

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Male

Christopher's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was discovered missing from his crib in the early hours of July 15, 1986.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 600552