Missing Since: September 18, 1984
Eagle Butte, SD
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Sharon's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She was last seen in Casper, Wyoming after being kidnapped. Foul play is suspected.

Fall River County Sheriff's Office (South Dakota) 1-605-745-4444
NCMEC: 600185