Missing Since: September 30, 1982

Bemidji, MN

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Male

Kevin's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. He and his brother were upstairs playing at their summer home. Their mother went outside briefly and when she returned, Kevin was gone. Kevin has a scar on the right side of his chin. His speech is limited and he is hearing impaired.

Beltrami County Sheriff's Office (Minnesota) 1-218-751-9111

NCMEC: 600172