Missing Since: August 30, 1976

Miami, FL

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Male

Paul's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. He went missing on August 30, 1976, while visiting relatives in Miami, Florida. Paul may have been attempting to travel back home to Connecticut when he disappeared. His left hand was taped due to an injury.

Miami Dade Police Department (Florida) 1-305-473-7433

NCMEC: 600069