Help keep children safe.

Kadri Faye Hegwood

NCIC# M649085597

Missing Since: September 24, 2026

Hutto, TX

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Kadri may still be in the local area or she may travel to Austin, Pflugerville, or Round Rock, Texas.

Williamson County Sheriff's Office (TX) (512) 864-8282

NCMEC: 2102658