Help keep children safe.

Gracie Lynae Tucker

NCIC# M849009797

Missing Since: September 15, 2026

Arlington, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Gracie may travel to Texarkana, Dallas, or Itasca, Texas. She may travel to Holdenville, Oklahoma, Arizona or Mississippi. Gracie may be in the company of a juvenile female.

Arlington Police Department (TX) (817) 274-4444

NCMEC: 2101614