Help keep children safe.

Kharmyn Peace Xzvr Pratt

NCIC# M739106064

Missing Since: September 13, 2026

Dallas, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Kharmyn may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the state if Georgia.

Paulding County Sheriff's Office (GA) (770) 445-2117

NCMEC: 2101569