Regina Camila Lopez-Mendoza
NCIC# M049035121
Missing Since: August 20, 2026
Kansas City, KS
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Regina may be in the company of a male juvenile. She may still be in the local area.
Kansas City Kansas Police Department (KS) (913) 596-3000
NCMEC: 2101496