Help keep children safe.

Jontreal Eugene Jenkins

NCIC# M439095170

Missing Since: September 9, 2026

Houston, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Jontreal may still be in the local area. He may be in the company of an adult female.

Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131

NCMEC: 2101004