Help keep children safe.

Kylie Michelle Gipson

NCIC# M079087984

Missing Since: September 4, 2026

Columbiana, AL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Kylie may travel to Montgomery, Alabama. She may go by the first names Catori or Tori and the last name Hake.

Shelby County Sheriff's Office (AL) (205) 669-4181

NCMEC: 2100869