Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: September 9, 2026

Bowie, MD

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Eliannys may travel to Hyattsville, Maryland or New York. She has tattoos on her left hand, right arm and left forearm.

Bowie Police Department (MD) (240) 544-5700

NCMEC: 2100824