Damorius Darell Young
NCIC# M289057485
Missing Since: September 3, 2026
Lakeland, TN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Damorius may be in the local area or he may travel to Memphis, Tennessee. He has a tattoo above his left eye. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Shelby County Sheriff's Office (TN) (901) 379-7625
NCMEC: 2100665