Help keep children safe.

Khloe Raquel Crockett

NCIC# M759052693

Missing Since: September 1, 2026

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Khloe may still be in the local area, or she may travel to University City, Florissant, or O'Fallon, Missouri, or to Collinsville or Belleville, Illinois. She may be wearing a blonde wig. Khloe has tattoos on her chest and left forearm. Khloe may go by the name Koko.

Maryland Heights Police Department (MO) (314) 298-8700

NCMEC: 2100081