Alexandra Ruiz Medina
NCIC# M229091951
Missing Since: August 30, 2026
Irving, TX
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Alexandra may be in the company of a juvenile female. She may still be in the local area.
Irving Police Department (TX) (972) 273-1010
NCMEC: 2099979