Help keep children safe.

Samantha Joan Caraballo

NCIC# M839048907

Missing Since: August 21, 2026

Warminster, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Samantha may travel to New Jersey or to California. She has multiple tattoos. CAUTION ADVISED: if located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Warminster Township Police Department (PA) (215) 672-1000

NCMEC: 2099227