Help keep children safe.

Malachi Mason

NCIC# M069025233

Missing Since: August 16, 2026

Columbus, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Malachi was last seen August 16, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: if located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Whitehall Police Department (OH) (614) 338-3100

NCMEC: 2098854