Demiah Akela Doyle
NCIC# M909078088
Missing Since: August 18, 2026
Norfolk, VA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Demiah may still be in the local area. Her ears are pierced. Demiah may go by the name Miah.
Norfolk Police Department (VA) (757) 441-5610
NCMEC: 2098835