Help keep children safe.

Dylan Avery Hampton

NCIC# M789112501

Missing Since: August 14, 2026

Seguin, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Dylan was last seen on August 14, 2026. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Seguin Police Department (TX) (830) 379-2123

NCMEC: 2098762