LaNivea Ja Shayvonce Lee Breckenridge
NCIC# M839044485
Missing Since: August 17, 2026
Omaha, NE
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
LaNivea was last seen on August 17, 2026. She may be in need of medical attention.
Omaha Police Department (NE) (402) 444-5600
NCMEC: 2098691