Help keep children safe.

Khloe Crockett

NCIC# M269000634

Missing Since: July 28, 2026

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Khloe may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Clayton, MO. She may wear a blue wig. Khloe has a tattoo on her right chest and side of her left forearm. She may go by the nickname Koko.

Webster Grove Police Department (MO) (314) 645-3000

NCMEC: 2098294