Help keep children safe.

Kiella Miracle Patterson

NCIC# M119006405

Missing Since: August 11, 2026

Rockford, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Kiella may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Milwaukee, Wisconsin; Racine, Wisconsin; Madison, Wisconsin; Janesville, Wisconsin, Beloit, Wisconsin; Freeport, Illinois; Chicago, Illinois; or Iowa. Her nose is pierced.

Roscoe Police Department (IL) (815) 623-7338

NCMEC: 2098028