Emersyn Michelle Willis
NCIC# M239087768
Missing Since: August 1, 2026
San Diego, CA
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Emersyn was last seen on August 1, 2026. She may be in the company of her mother.
San Diego Police Department (CA) (619) 531-2000
NCMEC: 2097972