Christyona Jayden Eanes
NCIC# M808998231
Missing Since: August 6, 2026
Chester, VA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Christyona may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Petersburg or Hampton, Virginia.
Chesterfield County Police Department (VA) (804) 748-1251
NCMEC: 2097611