Help keep children safe.

Jazelle Villanueva-Bookman

NCIC# M689020790

Missing Since: August 6, 2026

Chester, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Jazelle may still be in the local area or she may travel to Norristown or Coatesville, Pennsylvania. Her hair may be dyed red.

Chester Police Department (PA) (610) 447-7931

NCMEC: 2097600