Help keep children safe.

Charlotte Emma Jewell

NCIC# M869033705

Missing Since: August 5, 2026

Plano, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Charlotte may still be in the local area. She may go by the name Emma or Gabriella.

Plano Police Department (TX) (972) 424-5678

NCMEC: 2097485