Help keep children safe.

Juliana Bautista-Lopez

NCIC# M928996553

Missing Since: August 3, 2026

Green Bay, WI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Juliana was last seen on August 3, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Green Bay Police Department (WI) (920) 448-3200

NCMEC: 2097397