Help keep children safe.

Lidia Guerrero-Rivas

NCIC# M459068487

Missing Since: August 1, 2026

Faulkner, MD

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Lidia may still be in the local area or she may travel to Washington, DC. She has braces.

Charles County Sheriff's Office (MD) (301) 932-2222

NCMEC: 2097107