Help keep children safe.

Jayden Nicole Joiner

NCIC# M109081211

Missing Since: August 2, 2026

Houston, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jayden may still be in the local area or she may travel to Tyler, Texas. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131

NCMEC: 2097054