Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: August 1, 2026

San Antonio, TX

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Female

Fidely and Neidy were last seen on August 1, 2026. They may be in the company of an adult male.

Associated Child

Missing Since: August 1, 2026

San Antonio, TX

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

San Antonio Police Department (TX) (210) 250-7766

NCMEC: 2096992