Help keep children safe.

Dylan Pritts

NCIC# M629047063

Missing Since: July 28, 2026

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Dylan may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in Pennsylvania.

Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 686-3093

NCMEC: 2096903