Wesley William Charlo
NCIC# M079032439
Missing Since: June 1, 2026
Oklahoma City, OK
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Wesley was last seen June 1, 2026. Although Wesley is missing from Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, the Mendocino County Sheriff's Office is interested in his whereabouts.
Mendocino County Sheriff's Office (CA) (707) 463-4411
NCMEC: 2096687