Help keep children safe.

Mark Isaiah Zukowski

NCIC# M909030558

Missing Since: July 12, 2026

Heber City, UT

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Mark’s septum is pierced. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Heber Police Department (UT) (435) 654-1411

NCMEC: 2096121