Ali Jacob Ak
NCIC# M749014472
Missing Since: July 14, 2026
Logan, UT
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Ali was last seen on July 14, 2026. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Ogden or Salt Lake City, Utah.
Logan City Police Department (UT) (435) 753-7555
NCMEC: 2095930