Promise Mary Marie Hutton
NCIC# M129016314
Missing Since: July 17, 2026
Oklahoma City, OK
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Promise may still be in the local area. She sometimes wears wigs or a protective style (braids).
Oklahoma City Police Department (OK) (405) 231-2121
NCMEC: 2095480