Help keep children safe.

Yanira Lopez

NCIC# M328943168

Missing Since: July 15, 2026

Houston, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Yanira may travel to Jersey Village, Texas. She may be in the company of a juvenile male.

Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131

NCMEC: 2095390