Help keep children safe.

Ava Vann

NCIC# M399023680

Missing Since: July 8, 2026

Ballinger, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Ava was last seen on July 8, 2026. Although she is missing from Ballinger, the San Antonio Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

San Antonio Police Department (TX) (210) 207-7273

NCMEC: 2094827