Help keep children safe.

Justin John Kaiser

NCIC# M218942150

Missing Since: July 4, 2026

Wilson, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Justin. He may go by Jay. Justin may be in the local area or he may travel to the areas of Archdale, Trinity, High Point, Burlington or Graham. He has tattoos on his right forearm and on his calf.

Wilson Police Department (NC) (252) 399-2323

NCMEC: 2094715