Help keep children safe.

Tianna Terese Martin

NCIC# M309047535

Missing Since: June 29, 2026

San Antonio, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Tianna was last seen June 29, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Bexar County Sheriff's Office (TX) (210) 335-6000

NCMEC: 2094579