Melodi Williams
NCIC# M288971822
Missing Since: July 2, 2026
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Melodi may still be in the local area or travel to Kingman, AZ. Melodi may go by the name Melo.
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (NV) (702) 828-3111
NCMEC: 2094482